death cab for cutie - the new year

- Get More Music Videos @

Sunday, June 10, 2007

A new begining:)

Time has really pass so fast and now its already 2007. Many things had happen for these past two years. Heart breaks, Tears, Hatred and Worries overwhelmed us but we finally got the chance to stand again. The past let it be the past because i know you have change. No one have to believe that. The only thing matters is i do and I love u with all my heart and soul :) Thanks for stepping in to my life once again. I love you my precious:) God bless us forever together with you. I would love to go through every up and down with you in every moment of your life.

Image Hosted by
This is US 2007 :)

Dedicated to Attan from your beloved Et.

Sunday, August 21, 2005

Lonley Day

Image hosted by

it's a Sunday here in kuching, woke up late so i miss i always do for the past few weeks haha...see how lonley the roads are today..sigh..AhHAH!! bored!!! some one is not in kuching that's bored, none of my friends can go out for this week and i am so bored!! HELP!!

Saturday, August 20, 2005

Boring day..and this is what i did

Image hosted by

didn't left home without this

Image hosted by

went to my cousin's boyfriend's house...that's him

Image hosted by

that's her, my cousin

Image hosted by

That's her Brother

Image hosted by Image hosted by

Sit down in cousin's boyfriend's room watching tv...very boring show, it was Muse in concert...*_*

Image hosted by

End up somkin Dr.Green....AHhahahahaha..heheeeh..AHah, but i didn't took much just 2 pops..that's all, wasn't in the mood to get have to send my cousins home...end up chilling there till 9 after that, here i am in my cousin house posting this...then went home and doze off like a pig

Wednesday, August 17, 2005

I know it's nothing much..

it's a 1.0 but i did a few shit to it Hurrican PowerFlow, Fire Hill 3-2-1 Header, Air Compressor, 2 Red Line Bullet <--Hell Yeah!, 2.5 inch Power-Z mufffler, direct from japan...yeah i know it's nothing much, but it gets me from Point A to B..just wait till i get my hands on my mum's car Agahhahahha!!! Image hosted by Image hosted by Image hosted by

Thursday, July 21, 2005

Feeling wasted

after that day i feel like shit, feel so lazy to do things........siggggggH! stuck infront of the tv for but eat alot la..hahah!.....hmmm what to write ah?..don't know la..i chow 1st...CHOW los santos

Monday, July 18, 2005

Getting High!

i'm in my friends house now, SMOKING WEED!!!!!!...Ahahahaha!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! sooo high! hahaha!ah! sorry guys cabn't post the vedio clip of us laughing our heads offd!!!!

Thursday, July 14, 2005

The CD player

HaHa it's been so freaking long since i update my shit here..well i'm here now...just came back from fixing my sound system coz it was not working for some reason cos of sleeping pill la, see touch here touch there...heheh no la it's ok la, nothing serious..hehe...hmm let me see what i did yesterday...oh ya skip my afternoon class, tech drawing..bhahahah!!! then went to KP to see my friend to do his tatto..issh scary...i won't do that kind of shit...then went to tambak wit sleeping pill just to cruise around got lost again for the 2nd time..hahah! bintawa area ma, everyting almost the same...hehe then got JPJ roadblock!!!!! ahhhh! but it was my day la, they did not stop cars..they stop just the trucks...phwww!...well ok then nothig else to write...chows!

adopt your own virtual pet!